當前位置:大家網首頁>英語類 > CET4 > 考試資訊 > 正文

中國名校英語四級密卷(4)

來源:網絡 發布日期:2009-04-02 11:35
中國名校英語四級密卷(4)
 
中山大學外語學院

Part Ⅰ
Listening Comprehension (20 minutes)

Section A
Directions:In this section, you will hear 10 short conversations. At the end of each conversation, a question will be asked about what was said. Both the conversation and the question will be spoken only once. After each question there will be 8a pause. During the pause, you must read the four choices marked A), B), C) and D), and decide which is the best answer. Then mark the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet with a single line through the center.
?
1.A)The man tends to repeat himself a lot.?
B)The room was fixed at the man’s request.?
C)She also finds it easier to work there now.?
D)The man talks about working instead of doing it.?

2.A)Bill doesn’t take good care of knives.?
B)This matter doesn’t concern Bill.?
C)He wants to find a better tool.?
D)He wants Bill to fix the knife.?

3.A)There’s going to be a wedding.?
B)The people should learn that dance better.?
C)Big dances are the most fun.?
D)They need to print more invitations.?

4.A)He will no longer ask for their help.?
B)He will regret not accepting their help.?
C)He still needs their help.?
D)He has to manage without their help.?

5.A)She is not feeling very well.?
B)She is very ill.?
C)She is annoyed with the doctor.?
D)She is badly hurt.?

6.A)Things to wear.?
B)The warm weather.?
C)Best material for making clothes.?
D)A bright shirt.?

7.A)Two weeks form now.?
B)In about two days.?
C)He hasn’t decided yet.?
D)In four weeks.?

8.A)He’s surprised she chose that agency.?
B)He wonders why she’s kept her job.?
C)He doesn’t know when her classes started.?
D)He doubts she makes much money now.?

9.A)He doesn’t like Rock’n Roll.?
B)It’s a long way to the record store.?
C)He likes only Rock’n Roll.?
D)He isn’t hot now that he has a fan.?

10.A)Before dinner.?
B)During dinner.?
C)Right after dinner.?
D)The next day.??

Section B
Directions:In this section you will hear a passage three times. During the first reading you should listen carefully for a general idea of the whole passage. Then listen to the passage again. When the first part of the passage is being read, you should fill in the missing word during the pause at each blank. After listening to the second part of the passage you are required to write down the main points according to what you have just heard. Finally, when the passage is read the third time you can check what you have heard.?
I am amazed at some of the statements made concerning Greg I Luganis’s deci
sion not to (11)____ the fact that he was HIV-positive. Although AIDS has been
a (12)____ word since the early 1980s, it appears that people still don’t have
a (13)____ concerning the realities of the situation. Even though the ways of contracting HIV are well-known, the general public still seems to react with (14
)____ fear for their own well-being when dealing with someone who they know is HIV-
positive or has AIDS. But because people who know that they are HIV-positive are
very (15)____ of this fact, they certainly will take more (16)____ in protecting other people than will the millions of walking time (17)____ who don’t know their HIV status . (18)__________________________?
That means (19)_____________________________________--. Education is the key to this very complicated issue. ?(20)_________________________________________________?


Part Ⅱ
Directions:There are 4 passages in this part. Each passage is followed by some questions or unfinished statements. For each of them there are four choices marked A), B), C) and D). You should decide on the best choice and mark the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet with a single line through the center.?

Passage One
Questions 21 to 25 are based on the following passage.

More people than ever are drinking coffee these days——but in smaller quantities than they used to. Some manufacturers of coffee makers are trying to take advantage of this trend by developing diminutive machines that brew smaller amounts of coffee.? Two US appliance companies——Black & Decker, based in Towson, Maryland, and Toastmaster Inc. of Columbia, Missouri——have recently introduced “drip” coffee makers that brew one or two cup servings of coffee. Both of the products brew the coffee directly into a cup or mug, eliminating the need for a separate carafe. Since many people make a pot of coffee in the morning but drink only a single cup, the new coffee makers should reduce the wasted coffee. Black & Decker’s Cup-at-a-Time costs $27, while Toastmaster’s Coffee Break Retails for $20.?
Black & Decker also makes a coffee maker that drips coffee directly into a carry-around thermal carafe. The carafe, a glass vacuum bottle, is supposed to keep the coffee fresh for hours. The product, called the Thermal Carafe Coffee-maker, comes with a built-in lid that opens during the brewing process and close when it is completed. There are several models, including one that firs under the counter, ranging from $60 to $110 in price.?

21.The main purpose of the text is to ____.?
A) introduce a new trend of drinking coffee?
B) introduce new coffee makers?
C) introduce two U.S. appliance companies?
D) introduce the new coffee industry?

22. The advantage of “drip” coffee makers shown in the text is that ___.?
A) they are much more economic?
B) they can produce only one cup?
C) they are more convenient and easier to operate?
D) they are more economical?

23. According to the passage, a thermal carafe is necessary when the coffee is ____.?
A) preserved B) produced ?
C) manufactured D) brewed?

24. Which of the following statements can be inferred from the passage??
A) People used to drink coffee in larger quantities.?
B) It is essential to attach a separate carafe, while “drip” coffee makers are applied.?
C) People used to make a pot of coffee in the morning and drink it up.?
D) The new coffee makers usually cost less than before.?

25. The word “it” in Line 6, para 3. probably refers to ____.?
A) the lid
B) coffee-maker?
C) the brewing process
D) the model?

Passage Two
Questions 26 to 30 are based on the following passage.?

In science the meaning of the word “explain” suffers with civilization’s
every step in search of reality. Science cannot really explain electricity, magnetism , and gravitation; their effects can be measured and predicted, but of their nature no more is known to the modern scientist than to Thales who first looked into the nature of the electrification of amber, a hard yellowish-brown gum.
Most contemporary physicists reject the notion that man can ever discover what these mysterious forces “really” are. Electricity, Bertrand Russell says, “is not
a thing , like St. Paul’s Cathedral; it is a way in which things behave . When
we have told how things behave when they are electrified, and under what circumstances they are electrified, we have told all there is to tell.” Until recently scientists would have disapproved of such an idea. Aristotle, for example,whose natural science dominated western thought for two thousand years, believe that man could arrive at an understanding of reality by reasoning form self-evident principles. He felt, for example, that it is a self-evident principle that everything in the universe has its proper place, hence one can deduce that objects fall to the ground because that’s where they belong, and smoke goes up because that’s where it belongs. The goal of Aristotelian science was to explain why things happen. Modern science was born when Galileo began trying to explain how things happen and thus originated the method of controlled experiment which now forms the basis of scientific investigation.?
26.The aim of controlled scientific experiments is ____.?
A) to explain why things happen?
B) to explain how things happen?
C) to describe self-evident principles?
D) to support Aristotelian science?

27.What principles most influenced scientific thought for two thousand years??
A)The speculations of Thales.?
B)The forces of electricity, magnetism , land gravity.?
C)Aristotle’s natural science.?
D)Galileo’s discoveries.?

28.Bertrand Russell’s notion about electricity is ____.?
A)disapproved of by most modern scientists?
B)in agreement with Aristotle’s theory of self-evident principles?
C)in agreement with scientific investigation directed toward “how” things
happen?
D)in agreement with scientific investigation directed toward “why” things
happen?

29.The passage says that until recently scientists disagreed with the idea ____.?
A)that there are mysterious forces in the universe?
B)that man cannot discover what forces “really ” are?
C)that there are self-evident principles?
D)that we can discover why things behave as they do?

30.Modern science came into being ____.?
A) when the method of controlled experiment was first introduced?
B)when Galileo succeeded in explaining: how things happen?
C)when Aristotelian scientists tried to explain why things happen?
D)when scientists were able to acquire an understanding of reality by reasoning?

Passage Three
Questions 31 to 35 are based on the following passage.

If you want to stay young, sit down and have a good think. This is the research finding of a team of Japanese doctors, who say that most of our brains are not getting enough exercise - and as a result, we are ageing unnecessarily soon.?
Professor Taiju Matsuzawa wanted to find out why otherwise healthy farmers
in northern Japan appeared to be losing their ability to think and reason at a
relatively early age, and how the process of ageing could be slowed down.?
With a team of colleagues at Tokyo National University, he set about measuring brain volumes of a thousand people of different ages and varying occupations.?
Computer technology enabled the researchers to obtain precise measurements
of the volume of the front and side sections of the brain , which relate to intellect(智能) and emotion, and determine the human character. (The rear section of the brain, which controls functions like eating and breathing does not contract with age ,and one can continue living without intellectual on emotional faculties or functions).?
Contraction of front and side parts - as cells die off- was observed in so
me subjects in their thirties, but it was still not evident in some sixty and seventy-year-olds.?
Matsuzaswa concluded from his tests that there is a simple remedy to the contraction normally associated with age-using the head.?
The findings show in general terms that contraction of the brain begins sooner in people in the country than in the towns. Those least at risk, soys Matsuzawa are lawyers, followed by university professors and doctors. White collar workers doing routine work in government offices are however, as likely to have shrinking brains as the farm workers, bus drivers and shop assistants.?
Matsozawa’s findings show that thinking can prevent the brain form shrinking. Blood must circulate properly in the head to supple the fresh oxygen the brain cells need. “The best way to maintain good blood circulation is through using
the brain, ” he says. “Think hard and engage in conversation. Don’t rely on pocket calculators.”?

31.The team of doctors wanted to find out____.?
A)why certain people are sooner than others?
B)how to make people live longer?
C)the size of certain people’s brains?
D)which people are most intelligent?

32.On what are their research findings based??
A)A survey of farmers in northern Japan.?
B)Tests performed on a thousand old people.?
C)Study of brain volumes of different people.?
D)The latest development of computer technology.?

33.The doctor’s tests show that____.?
A)our brains shrink as we grow older?
B)the front section of the brain does not shrink?
C)sixty-year-olds have better brains than thirty-year-olds?
D)some people’s brains have contracted more than other people’s?

34.The word “subjects” in paragraph 5 means____.?
A)something to be considered?
B)branches of knowledge studied?
C)persons chosen to be studied in an experiment?
D)any member of a state except the supreme ruler?

35.According to the passage, which people seem to age slower than the others??
A) Lawyers. ?
B)Farmers. ?
C)Clerks. ?
D)Shop assistants.?

Passage Four
Questions 36 to 40 are based on the following passage.

Investment in the public sector, such as electricity, irrigation, public services and transport (excluding vehicles, ships and planes) increased by about 10%, although the emphasis moved to the transport and away from the other sectors
mentioned. Trade and services recorded a 16% to 17% investment growth, including a 30%increase in investment in business premises. Industrial investment is estimated to have risen by 8%. Although the share of agriculture in total gross investment in the economy continued to decline, investment grew by 9% in absolute terms, largely spurred on by a 23% expansion of investment in agricultural equipment. Housing construction had 12% more invested in it in 1964, not so much owing to increased demand, as to fears of new taxes and limitation of building.?
Total consumption in real terms rose by close on 11% during 1964, and per
capital personal consumption by under 7%, as in 1963. The undesirable trend towards a rapid rise in consumption, evident in previous years, remained unaltered.
Since at current prices consumption rose by 16% and disposable income by 13%, there was evidently a fall in the rate of saving in the private sector of the economy. Once again consumption patterns indicated a swift advance in the standard of living. Expenditure on food declined in significance, although consumption of fruit increased. Spending on furniture and household equipment, health, education
and recreation continued to increase. The greatest proof of altered living standards was the rapid expansion of expenditure on transport (including private cars) and personal services of all kinds, which occurred during 1964. The progressive wealth of large sectors of the public was demonstrated by the changing composition of durable goods purchased. Saturation(飽和) point was rapidly being approached for items such as the first household radio, gas cookers, and electric refrigerators, whereas increasing purchases of automobiles and television sets were registered.?
36.The author thinks that the trend towards a rapid rise in consumption was “undesirable” because ____.?
A) people saved less?
B) people were wealthy?
C) people consumed less?
D) expenditures on luxuries in creased?

37.Expenditure increased on all the following EXCEPT ____.?
A) food B) automobiles?
C) education D) entertainment?

38.It can be inferred form the increase of fruit consumption that____.
?
A) people had to spend more on transportation and furniture?
B) people were more health conscious?
C) people were more money conscious?
D) the price of fruit dropped dramatically?

39. The word “registered” in the last line most probably means ____.
?
A) marked B) approached ?
C) listed D) booked?

40.From this passage, we learn that the people ____.?
A) spent more money than they earned?
B) saved more money than previously?
C) spent their money wisely?
D) invested and consumed at an accelerated pace?

 
Part Ⅲ
Vocabulary and Structure (20 minutes)
Directions:There are 30 incomplete sentences in this part. For each sentence there are four choices marked A), B), C) and D). Choose the ONE that best completes the sentence. Then mark the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet with a single line through the center.?

41. Anyone who has spent time with children is aware of the difference in the way boys and girls respond to ____ situation.?
A) similar B) alike ?
C) same D) likely?

42. In this factory , suggestions often have to wait for months before they are fully ____.?
A) admitted B) acknowledged?
C) absorbed D) considered?

43. The boy slipped out of the room and headed for the swimming pool with
out his parents’____.?
A) command B) conviction ?
C) consent D) compromise?

44. In a typhoon , winds____ a speed greater than 120 kilometers per hour.?
A) assume B) accomplish ?
C) attain D) assemble?

45. Difficulties and hardships have ____the best qualities of the young geologist.?
A) brought out B) brought about?
C) brought forth D) brought up?

46. The bank manager asked his assistant if it was possible for him to____ the investment plan within a week.?
A) work out B) put out ?
C) make out D) set out?

47. Richard doesn’t think he could ever____ what is called “free-style” poetry.?
A) take on B) take over ?
C) take to D) take after?

48. Californians and New Englanders speak the same language and ____by the same federal laws.?
A) stand B) conform ?
C) abide D) sustain?

49. The long-awaited Hubble Space Telescope, ____to orbit the Earth next March, will observe some of the oldest stars in the sky.?
A) subject B) owing ?
C) available D) due?

50. Although we had told them not to keep us waiting, they made no ____ to speed up deliveries.?
A) trial B) attempt ?
C) action D) progress?

51.The tourist will be prevented from entering a country if he does not
have ____ passport.?
A) an operative B) a valid ?
C) an efficient D) an effective?

52. With prices ____so much, it’s hard for the company to plan a budget.?
A) fluctuating B) waving ?
C) swinging D) vibrating?

53. If you suspect that the illness might be serious you should not ____ going to the doctor.?
A) put off B) hold back?
C) put aside D) hold up?

54. All the information we have collected in relation to that case ____very little.?
A) put off B) hold back ?
C) put aside D) hold up?

55. A really powerful speaker can ____ the feelings of the audience to the fever of excitement.?
A) work out B) work over ?
C) work at D) work up?

56. Some teenagers harbor a generalized resentment against society , which ____ them the rights and privileges of adults, although physically they are mature.?
A) deprives B) restricts ?
C) rejects D) denies?

57. Though ____ in San Francisco, Dave Mitchell had always preferred to
record the plain facts of small-town life.?
A) raised B) grown ?
C) developed D) cultivated?

58. Achieving a high degree of proficiency in English as a foreign language is not a mysterious ____ without scientific basis.?
A) process B) practice ?
C) procedure D) program?

59. We cannot always____the wind , so new windmills should be so designed that they can also be driven by water.?
A) hang on B) count on ?
C) hold on D) come on?

60.Craing assured his boss that he would ____all his energies in doing this new job.?
A) call forth B) call at?
C) call on D) call off?

61. Too much ____ to X-rays can cause skin burns , cancer of other damage to the body.?
A) disclosure B) exhibition ?
C) contact D) exposure?

62. When confronted with such questions , my mind goes ____, and I can hardly remember my own date of birth.?
A) dim B) blank ?
C) faint D) vain?

63. More than two hundred years ago the United States ____ form the British Empire and became an independent country.?
A) got off?
B) pulled down ?
C) broke away?
D) dropped off?

64. Care should be taken to decrease the length of time that one is____ loud continuous noise.?
A) subjected to ?
B) filled with ?
C) associated with?
D) attached to?

65. Some of the most important concepts in physics their success ____ to these mathematical systems.?
A) oblige B) due ?
C) contribute D) attribute?

66. I support your decision , but I should also make it clear that I am not going to be ____ to it.?
A) connected B) fastened ?
C) bound D) stuck?

67. The English language contains a(n)____of words which are comparatively seldom used in ordinary conversation.?
A) altitude B) latitude ?
C) multitude D) attitude?

68. So forcefully ____ that we were all convinced.?
A) he did speak ?
B) he spoke ?
C) did he speak ?
D) that he spoke?

69. We shall start at seven if it ____ by that time.?
A) will stop raining ?
B) stops to rain?
C) has stopped raining ?
D) will have stopped to rain?

70.____ you may be right, I can’t altogether agree.?
A) As B) While ?
C) If D) Since


Part Ⅳ
Translation (15 minutes)
Directions:In this part, there are four passages, each consisting of one or two sentences for you to translate into Chinese. These sentences are all taken from the Reading Passages you have just read.You should refer back to the passages so as to identify their meanings in the context.?
71.Passage 1, Para. 2,Sent.2?
Both of the products brew the coffee directly into a cup or mug, eliminating t
he need for a separate carafe.?
_______________________?
72. Passage 2, Sent.6?
Until recently scientists would have disapproved of such an idea.?
_______________________?
73. Passage 3, Para. 4, Sent.1?
Computer technology enabled the researchers to obtain precise measurements of the volume of the front and side sections of the brain , which relate to intellect
(智能) and emotion, and determine the human character.?
_______________________?
74. Passage4, Para. 1, Sent.1?
Investment in the public sector, such as electricity, irrigation, public services
and transport (excluding vehicles, ships and planes) increased by about 10%, al
though the emphasis moved to the transport and away from the other sectors mentioned. _______________________
75. Passage4, Para. 2, Sent.8?
The progressive wealth of large sectors of the public was demonstrated by the ch
anging composition of durable goods purchased.?
________________________?


Part Ⅴ
Directions: For this part, you are given 30 minutes to write a composition on the topic: Video Games in three paragraphs. You should write no less than 120 words and base your composition on the outline (given in English) below. ?
1. Video games have become popular.?
2. Advantages of playing video games.?
3. Disadvantages of playing video games.


答案部分

聽力原文?
Section A?
1. M: Now that they’ve sound?proofed this room, it’s sure a lot easier to w
ork in here.?
W: You said it.?
Q: What does the woman mean??

2. W: Bill thinks you shouldn’t use your good knife to fix that.?
M: Why should he care? It’s not his knife.?
Q: What does the man mean??

3. W: Shouldn’t we invite more people to the dance??
M: The more the merrier.?
Q: What does the men mean??

4.
W: Though we cared for Mike for a while.
Now he must care for himself.?
M: Yes, he can live on his own now.?
Q: What does the woman think of Mike??
5.
M: How do you feel now??
W: Well when I sit for a long time.
I fell a dull pain across my back.?
Q: What do we learn from his conversation??

6.
M: What kind of dress are you looking for??
W: Since it’s getting warmer this time of the year, I want something lightweight.
What do you think would be the best?
?
Q: What are these people talking about??

7.
W: How long have you been in our cuntry??
M: I just arrived two days ago. I will be spending a month here.?
Q: When will the man leave??
8.
W: Judy earned a lot of money over the summer as a consultant for that
agency.?
M: I don’t doubt it. What surprises me is that she is still working there
, now that classes have started again.?
Q: What does the man say about Judy??
9.
W: You’re not much of a rock’n roll fan, are you??
M: It’s far from being my favourite kind of music, that’s for sure.
?
Q: What does the man imply??

10.
W: Would you mind if we discussed tomorrow’s agenda before dinner this evening?
?
M: Not at all. I certainly don’t want to talk about it during our meal.?
Q: When will they probably discuss the agenda??
Section B?
I am amazed at some of the statements made concernig Greg I Luganis’s decision not to(11) broadcast the fact that he was HIV?positive. Although AIDS has
been a (12) bousehold word since they early 1980s, it appears that people still don’t have a (13)clue concerning the realities of the situation.Even though the
ways of contracting HIV are well?known, the general public still seems to react
with (14) absolute fear for their own well?being when dealing with someon
e who they know is HIV?positive or has AIDS. But because people who know that t
hey are HIV?positive are very (15) conscious of this fact, they certaily will take more (16) precautions in protecting other people than will the millions of walking time (17) bombs who don’t know their HIV status. (18) The point is that if you don’t know a person’s HIV status, then you should simply assume he or she is HIV?positive.
That means (19) that the doctor should use gloves, that first aid kits contain plastic gloves and that condoms are used during sex. Education is the key to this very complicated issue.?
(20)If people were truly informed, they might deal with HIV and AIDS with
a bit less hysteria.?


答案與詳解
Part Ⅰ Listening Comprehension?
Section A?
1.【答案】C?
【試題分析】暗示與推理。?
【詳細解答】男士說他們已經把這間房子作隔音處理了,那么干工作就容易多了。女士的回答贊同了男士的話。關鍵部分是 a lot easier to work in here 及 you said it. 由此可推斷答案為C:She also finds it easier to work there now.?
2.【答案】B?
【試題分析】暗示與推理。?
【詳細解答】男士的回答是他(Bill)為什么要關心此事,這又不是他的刀。關鍵在于why…?的問句。由此可推斷出答案為B:This matter doesn’t concern Bill.?
3.【答案】C?
【試題分析】暗示與推理。?
【詳細解答】女士問是否應該邀請更多的人參加舞會,男士的回答是人越多就越高興。關鍵部分是The more the merrier.故而可推斷答案是C:Big dances are the most fun.?
4.【答案】D?
【試題分析】暗示與推理。?
【詳細解答】女士談到Mike的時候,她的觀點是他(Mike)現在必須自立了。男士的回答表明他認為Mike現在已經能自立了。但與本題問題無關,關鍵是must, care for himself。由此可推斷答案為D:He has to manage without their help。?
5.【答案】A?
【試題分析】暗示與推理。?
【詳細解答】男士問女士現在感覺如何,女士說如果長時間坐著,會覺得背部隱隱約約地疼。關鍵部分是for a long time, dull pain。由此可以推斷答案為A:She is not feeling very well。?
6.【答案】A?
【試題分析】暗示與推理。?
【詳細解答】男士問女士想要什么樣的裙子,女士回答由于天氣漸暖,她想要一些輕便的衣服,并請男士代為推薦。關鍵的部分是:dress, something light weight。由此可以推斷答案為A:Things to wears。?
7.【答案】D?
【試題分析】暗示與推理。?
【詳細解答】女士問男士到達她的國家多久了,男士的回答是兩天前剛到,準備呆一個月,隱含的意思是一個月后離開。關鍵的部分在于will be, a month。注意時態。由此可推斷出答案是D:In four weeks。?
8.【答案】B?
【試題分析】暗示與推理。?
【詳細解答】女士說Judy在假期里作顧問掙了許多錢,男士的反應是對此不予懷疑,但同時表示讓他吃驚的是現在都已經重新上課了,而Judy仍然在上班。關鍵部分在于 What surprises... is that she is still working。由此可推斷出答案是B:He wonders why shes kept her job。?
9.【答案】A?
【試題分析】暗與與推理。?
【詳細解答】女士問男士是否算不上一個十足的搖滾樂迷,男士回答說搖滾樂遠遠算不上是他所喜愛的音樂。關鍵部分是far from... favourite kind,由此可推斷出答案是A:He doesn’t like rock’n roll。?
10.【答案】A?
【試題分析】暗示與推理。?
【詳細解答】女士問男士是否介意在晚飯前討論明天的日程,男士并不反對,只是表示不愿在吃飯時談論這一問題。關鍵部分是before dinner。而Not at all是對mind if...的回答,要分辨清楚。故而可以推斷出答案是A:Before dinner。??

Section B?
11.broadcast 12.household 13.clue 14.absolute?
15.conscious 16.precautions 17.bombs?
18.The point it that if you don’t know a person’s HIV status, then you shou
ld simply assume her or she is HIV?positive.?
19.that the doctor should use gloves, that first aid kits contain plastic g
loves and that condoms are used during sex.?
20.If people were truly informed, they might deal with HIV and AIDS with a
bit less hysteria.??

Part Ⅱ Reading Comprehension?
Passage One?
內容概要:本文介紹了新型的煮咖啡機。由于人們現在趨向于喝少量的咖啡,從而導致新的煮咖啡機的
誕生。美國的兩家公司分別制造出新的機器以滿足人們的需求。文章闡述了兩家公司產品的
優點,工作原理及價格。?
21.【答案】B?
【譯文】文章的主旨在于介紹新型的咖啡機。?
【試題分析】主旨大意題。通過了解全文結構及各層次意思可以得知答案。?
【詳細解答】文章的結構可以分成兩個部分,第一部分是第一段,講述了新型咖啡機產生的原因。第二部是生產新型咖啡機的兩家公司,是文章的主干部分,詳細描述了一些新產品的優點及工作原理,這兩面是
平行關系。所以答案應為B。?
22.【答案】D?
【譯文】文章中提及的“滴式”咖啡機的優點是它比較經濟節約。?
【試題分析】細節題。通過題干回到文章中相應的位置可知答案。?
【詳細解答】見文章第二段第四句:Since many people make a pot of coffee in the morning but drink only a single cup, the new coffee makers should reduce the if waste coffee.根據本句所表述的意思,reduce the waste即可表示economical,所以答案為D。?
23.【答案】A?
【譯文】當保存咖啡時,保溫壺是必要的。?
【試題分析】細節題。通過題干回到第三段相應的地方可以得到答案。?
【詳細解答】見文章第三段第二句:The carafe, a glass vacuum bottle, is supposed
to keep the coffee fresh for hours.中的用途是keep the coffee fresh for hours 可
知carafe是保存咖啡是必須的,所以答案為A。
?
24.【答案】A?
【譯文】人們以前習慣一次喝許多咖啡。?
【試題分析】細節題。通過分析四個選項在原文中的相對應處可以得到答案。?
【詳細解答】見文章第一段第一句:More people than ever are drinking coffee these days—but in smaller quantities than they used to.根據本句提供的信息,可知以前人們一次喝咖啡比現在多。文章中第二段的第二句、第三句可以分別判定選項B、C錯誤;而選項D的在文章則沒有涉及,故而正確答案是A。?
25.【答案】C?
【譯文】第三段第六行的“it”一詞指的是“the brewing process”。?
【試題分析】細節分題題。通過返回原文并對原句加以分析可知答案。?
【詳細解答】見文章第三段第三句:The product, called the Thermal carafe coffee?maker, comes with a built?in lid that opens during the brewing process and close when it is completed.由本句意思及從語法角分析,代詞“it”無疑指的是the brewing process,故而答案C正確。?

Passage Two?
內容概要:本文以“explain”一句在科學界的定義為切入點,通過引用歷史上著名科學家的觀點的論
斷,進而簡要分析他們在歷史上的成就,闡明科學的目的在于解釋自然界真理,而這也是科
學發展的使命及現代科學研究的基石。?
26.【答案】B?
【譯文】對科學實驗進行控制的目的在于解釋事情是如何發生的。?
【試題分析】細節題。通過題干返回原文相對應處可以得到答案。?
【詳細解答】見文章最后一句:Modern science was born when Galileo began trying to explain how things happen and thus originated the method of controlled experiment which now forms the basis of scientific investigation.句中的trying就是題意句的目的the aim,故可知答案為B。?
27.【答案】C?
【譯文】影響科學界思維長達二千年的最具影響力的是亞里士多德的自然科學。?
【試題分析】細節題。通過題干返回原文相對應處,可以得到答案。?
【詳細解答】見文章第七句:Aristole, for example whose natural science dominated western thought for two thousand years,...句中的dominated即是most influenced(最有影響的)。故而答案是C。?
28.【答案】C?
【譯文】Bertrand Russell關于電的觀念與科學調查在解釋事物是如何發生是相一致的。?
【試題分析】細節題。通過題干返回原文相對應處即可得到答案。?
【詳細解答】見文章第四句引用的Bertrand Russell講的內容Electricity, Bertrand Russell says, is not a thing, like St. Paul’s Cathedral; it is a way in which things behave... . 其中a way in which things behave即表示how things happen,故而答案是C。
?
29.【答案】B?
【譯文】直到最近,科學家們依然反對人不能發現“力”到底是什么的觀點。?
【試題分析】細節題。通過題干返回文章相對應處,即可找到答案。?
【詳細解答】見文章第六句:Until recently scientists would have disapproved of such an idea. 句中的謂語為虛擬語氣,意思是本該不同意,而實際上是同意;such an idea指的是第三句的notion,意思是that man “really”are.把notion的內容代入idea第六句的句意為直到最近科學家才同意人類總會發現這些神秘的力實際上是什么。可知答案為B。這句含雙重否定是肯定的強調方式。而其它的選項中,A項與文意不符,C與D兩項則沒有提及。
?
30.【答案】A?
【譯文】當控制實驗的方法得以運用時,就產生了現代科學。?
【試題分析】細節題。通過題干返回原文相對應處,即可得到答案。?
【詳細解答】見文章最后一句:Modern science was born when Galileo began trying to explain how things happen... 其中was born與題意句中的came into being同義,故而可知答案為A。?
Passage Three?
內容概要:本文介紹了日本醫生關于人腦的衰老與思維關系的新發現。他們通過對人腦容積的測量以及對不
同年齡、不同工種的人測試發現人腦的衰老與萎縮與人的思維活動密切相關,以及其科學理
論依據,并建議人們積極思考。?
31.【答案】A?
【譯文】這一組醫生試圖發現為什么某些人比其他人老得快。?
【試題分析】細節題。通過題干返回原文相對應處可以得到答案。?
【詳細解答】見第二段:...wanted to find out why otherwise healthy farmers in northern Japan appeared to be losing their ability to think and reason at a relatively early age, and how the process of ageing could be slowed down. 本句中的at a relatively early age與正確選項中的sooner than others相對應,可以得到答案A。?
32.【答案】C?
【譯文】他們研究成果是基于對不同人的腦容積的研究之上的。?
【試題分析】細節題。通過題干返回文章相對應處可以得到答案。?
【詳細解答】見文章的第三段:...he set about measuring brain volumes of a thousand people of different ages and varying occupations.與選項C的study of brain volumes of different poeple相符,故而可知答案是C。?
33.【答案】D?
【譯文】醫生的測試表明某些人的大腦萎縮得比其他人快。?
【試題分析】細節題。通過題干返回原文相對應處可以得到答案。?
【詳細解答】見文章第七段第一句:The findings show in general terms that contraction of the brain begins sooner in people in the country than in the towns.本句的意思即為農村的人一般來說,其大腦的萎縮比城里人要快,故可知答案是D。
?

34.【答案】C?
【譯文】第五段中的subject一詞意為試驗中的受試者。?
【試題分析】細節題。通過題干所指返回原文第五段即可以得知答案。?
【詳細解答】見文章第五段:Contraction of front and side parts— as cells die off—was observed in some subjects in their thirties, but it
was still not evident in some sixty and seventy—year—olds.結合上下段意思,此
處的subject無疑指的是參加測試的受試者,所以可以得知答案為C。
?

35.【答案】A?
【譯文】根據文章提供的信息。比其它人衰老得慢的人是律師。?
【試題分析】細節題。通過題目選項返回原文中的相對應處可以處到答案。?
【詳細解答】見文中第七段的第二句:Those least at risk, says Matsuzawa?are lawyers, followed by university professors and doctors.本句提供的信息是Matsuzawa認為最不易發生的腦萎縮的人是律師,其次是大學教授和醫生,故而可以得出答案為A。?
Passage Four?
內容概要:本文從投資與消費兩個方面,羅列了各個領域和部門的經濟增長的數據,并通過與前一年度
相比較,分析出經濟增長的深層原因。?
36.【答案】A?
【譯文】作者認為消費快速增長的趨勢是不良的是因為人們的儲蓄更少了。?
【試題分析】細節題。通過題干返回原文相對應處可以得到答案。?
【詳細解答】見第二段第三句:...there was evidently a fall in the rate of saving...。這一句既是rapid risen consumption所導致的結果之一,也是作者認為這種trend是非良性的原因,而且在下文中均找不出作者反對這種快速增長的其它理由,故而答案是A。
?
37.【答案】A?
【譯文】消費的增長沒有體現在食品方面。?
【試題分析】細節題。通過題干及選項返回原文對應處可以馬上找到答案。?
【詳細解答】見文章第二段第五句:Expenditure on food declined in significance, although consumption of fruit increased.本句即表示雖然在水果方面的消費有所增長,但用于食品上的費用下降越明顯。可以得知答案為A。
?
38.【答案】B?
【譯文】從水果消費的增加可以推斷出人們的健康意識更強了。?
【試題分析】細節題。通過題干返回原文相對應處,可以得到答案。?
【詳細解答】見文章第二段的第四句:Once again consumption patterns indicated a swift advance in the standard of living.表明消費方式再次表明生活水平的提高。再看第六句:Spending on furniture and household equipment, health, education and recreation continued to increase.這句中提到了health一詞,從側面表示出上一句(第五句)出現的rise in fruit consumption是由于人們對自身健康的需求,故而答案是B。?

39.【答案】C?
【譯文】題后一行的“registered”一詞意為“登記,銘記”。?
【試題分析】細節題。通過題干返回文章相對應處可以得到答案。?
【詳細解答】見文章最后一句:Saturation point was rapidly being approached for items such as the first household radio, gas cookers, and electric refrigerafors, whereas
increasing purchases of automobiles and television sets were registered.本句意為
每個家庭必需的收音機,煤氣灶和電冰箱這類商品正迅速趨于飽和,然而對于電視和汽車的
需求卻成上升的趨勢。?
40.【答案】D?
【譯文】從文中我們可以得知人們投資和消費的速度都加快了。?
【試題分析】主旨大意題。通過分析文章結構及各層次意思,可以得到答案。?
【詳細解答】本文由二段組成。第一段的主題是rapid increase in investment,這從第一段的首句即可看出;第二段講的是rapid rise in consumption,以下各句均是圍繞這一主題:且第一、第二段成平行并列關系,綜合起來,可知文章的主旨是關于rapid rise in investment and consumption,故而可知答案是D。?

Part Ⅲ Vocabulary and Structure?

41.【答案】A?
【譯文】只要和孩子們相處一段時間,任何人都會了解到對于相同的情況,男孩和女孩的反應是不同的。?
【試題分析】詞語辨析題,要求考生能辨析幾個“相似”的差別,并能正確運用。?
【詳細解答】similar表示“相似的,相同的”。alike表示“相同的,相像的”,只能作句子的表語,不能作定語修飾名詞。same表示“相同,完全一致,沒有差別的”,需與the連用。likely表示“似真的,可能的,有希望的”,不合句意。?
42.【答案】A?
【譯文】在這座工廠里,建議在被完全采納前常常要等待數月。?
【試題分析】詞語辨析題,要求考生能辨析幾個“承認”的差別,并正確使用。?
【詳細解答】admit表示“承認,接納”。acknowledge表示“公開承認(錯誤或事實),公認,感謝”。absorb表示“吸引,吸收”。consider表示“思考,考慮”。?
43.【答案】C?
【譯文】那個小男孩偷偷溜出房間,去游泳池而沒有得到父母的允許。?
【試題分析】詞語辨析,要求考生能辨析幾個形近詞的用法。?
【詳細解答】consent表示“同意,允諾,贊成”。
command表示“命令,指揮,指令”。
conviction表示“確信,確定”。
compromise表示“妥協,讓步”。
?


44.【答案】C?
【譯文】當臺風來時,風速可以達到每小時120公里以上。?
【試題分析】詞語辨析題,要求考生能辨析形近詞的意思及用法。?
【詳細解答】attain 表示“達到,獲得”。
assume 表示“假定,假設”。
accomplish表示“完成(工作或任務),達到(某個程度)”。
assemble表示“集合,裝配”。
?
45.【答案】A?
【譯文】艱難和困苦鍛煉出了這位年青地質學家的優秀品質。?
【試題分析】詞組辨析題,要求考生掌握bring與介詞或副詞搭配的詞組。?
【詳細解答】bring out 表示“生產,出版,使出現”。
bring about表示“使……(事件)發生”。
bring froth表示“提出,出示”。
bring up表示“撫養,養育”。?

46.【答案】A?
【譯文】銀行經理問他的助手是否能在一周內設計出投資計劃。?
【試題分析】詞組辨析題,要求考生掌握含有out的短語。?
【詳細解答】work over表示“設計出,計算出”。
put out表示“放出,生產”。
make out表示“說明,寫出”。
set out表示“出發,開始,動身”。
?
47.【答案】C?
【譯文】Richard 從不認為自己會喜歡所謂的“自由體”詩歌。?
【試題分析】詞語辨析題,要求考生掌握take類短語。?
【詳細解答】take to 表示“開始,喜歡,適應”。
take on 表示“呈現,具有……”。
take over 表示“接收,接管”。
take after表示“模仿,長得像……一樣”。
?
48.【答案】C?
【譯文】加利福尼亞人和新英格蘭人講同一種語言,且遵守同樣的聯邦法律。?
【試題分析】詞語辨析題。要求考生掌握幾個“堅持”的用法。?
【詳細解答】abide by表示“堅持,遵守”。
stand by 表示“支持,站在……一邊”。
conform 表示“使……一致”,與to連用。
sustain表示“支撐,維持”。
?
49.【答案】D?
【譯文】期盼已久的哈勃太空望遠鏡,明年三月預計沿地球軌道運行,它將觀測太空中的一些最古老的星體。?
【試題分析】詞語辨析題。?
【詳細解答】due表示“預期的,預計的”。due to 接名詞表示“因為”。
subject to表示“服從,聽命于”。
owing to表示“由于,因為”。
available表示“有用的,存在的”,可接to sb. 或 to sth.
?

50.【答案】B?
【譯文】盡管我們早已告知他們別讓我們久等,他們卻絲毫沒有加速送貨的意思。?
【試題分析】詞語辨析題,要求考生掌握幾個“試圖”的差異,并能正確使用。?
【詳細解答】make與attempt和progress都是常用搭配,make progress(取得進步)不合句意,“沒有
嘗試加快送貨”attempt符合該句句意。?
51.【答案】B?
【譯文】旅游者如果沒有有效的護照,將被禁止入境。?
【試題分析】詞語辨析題,要求考生掌握幾個“有效的”的差異,并能正確使用。?
【詳細解答】valid是法律用,表示“有效的,正當的”。
operative表示“有效果的,能運轉的”。
efficient表示“能干的,生效的,”強調效率高。
effective表示“有效果的,被實施的”,強調有效性。
?
52.【答案】A?
【譯文】由于物價的劇烈波動,公司很難制定預算。?
【試題分析】詞語辨析題,要求考生辨析幾個“擺動”的差異,并能正確使用。?
【詳細解答】fluctuating 表示“(物價、電壓等的上下)波動”。
waving表示“(水流等)的波動,起伏”。
swinging表示“擺動”,用以強調動作。
vibrating表示“振動,抖動。”是物理學上的用詞。
?
53.【答案】A?
【譯文】若你懷疑病情嚴重的話,你應該盡快毫不遲疑地到醫生那兒去。?
【試題分析】詞語辨析題。?
【詳細解答】put of意為:推遲;hold back為阻止、抑制;put aside為:留下……供將來用;hold up為:舉起、支撐。?
54.【答案】B?
【譯文】我們所收集的關于這件事的信息加起來也少得可憐。?
【試題分析】詞組辨析題,要求考生掌握動詞+up+副詞(介詞)的幾個詞組。?
【詳細解答】add up to表示“合計達……”
make up for表示“補償”。
come up with表示“提出”。
put up with表示“容忍,忍受”。
?
55.【答案】D?
【譯文】高明的演講者能逐漸調動聽眾的情緒并將其引向高潮。?
【試題分析】詞組辨析題,要求考生掌握work類詞組。?
【詳細解答】work up 表示“逐步建立,逐漸引起”。
work out表示“設計出,計算出”。
work over表示“檢查,研究”。
work at表示“致力于”。?

56.【答案】D?
【譯文】一些年青人對社會心懷不滿,盡管他們在生理上已經成熟,但這一點已妨礙他們享有成
人的權利。?
【試題分析】詞語辨析題,要求考生辨析幾個“拒絕”的差別,并能正確使用。?
【詳細解答】deny有兩種主要用法。表示“否認”時,其后接名詞和動名詞,如deny knowing the paln否認知道該計劃。作“拒絕”之意時,后面接雙賓語,如deny sb. the right...拒絕給予某人權利;deny sb. admittance to 拒絕某人進入……。?
57.【答案】A?
【譯文】盡管在舊金山成長,Dave Mitchell仍寧愿記錄在小城鎮的真正的生活。?
【試題分析】詞語辨析題,要求考生辨析幾個“成長”的差異,并能正確使用。?
【詳細解答】raise表示“撫養,撫育,養育”,強調喂養。如raise pigs (養豬,) raise chickens(養雞)。
grow作不及物動詞表示“生長,成長”,作及物動詞時意為“種植”。
develop表示“成長,發展”。
cultivate表示“培養,培育”,強調身心方面的成長。
?
58.【答案】A?
【譯文】達到精通英語的程度,并不是一個沒有科學依據的神秘的過程。?
【試題分析】詞語辨析題,要求考生辨析幾個詞形相近詞義亦較近的詞。?
【詳細解答】process表示“過程,歷程”。
practice表示“實踐,施行”。
procedure表示“步驟,過程”。
program表示“節目,程序”。?

59.【答案】B?
【譯文】我們不能一味依賴風,因此新的風車應該設計成亦能被水驅動。?
【試題分析】詞組辨析題,要求考生掌握與on搭配的動詞詞組。?
【詳細解答】count on 表示“指望,依靠”。hang on表示“堅持,有賴于”。hold on表示“繼續,不掛斷”。come on表示“要求”。?

60.【答案】A?
【譯文】Craing向老板保證他將全心全意投入到新的工作中。?
【試題分析】詞組辨析題,要求考生掌握call類詞組。?
【詳細解答】call forth表示“使產生,使引起,振作起”,符合題意。call at表示“訪問”,后面接訪部的地方。call on表示“號召,邀請”,作“拜訪”講時后接“人”作賓語。call of表示“放棄,丟掉”,同cancel。?
61.【答案】D?
【譯文】過多地暴露在X射線下會導致皮膚灼傷,癌癥或其它病癥。?
【試題分析】詞語辨析題,要求考生辨析幾個“展示”的差異,并能正確使用。?
【詳細解答】exposure表示“暴露,裸露”。如受……的照射,不加防護地接觸病毒、污染等。disclosure表示“揭發,揭露”。exhibition表示“展示,展現”,指正式的展覽。contact表示“接觸,觸摸”。?

62.【答案】B?
【譯文】當被問及這些問題時,我的腦海中一片空白,連自己的生日都記不得了。?
【試題分析】詞語辨析題,要求考生辨析幾個“空白的”的差異,并能正確使用。?
【詳細解答】從語法看go 可以與形容詞搭配構成“系表”結構,但只有go blank合題意。
blank 表示“空白有,空虛的”。
dim表示“變得悲觀的,沮喪的,變暗淡”。
faint表示“無力的,虛弱的”。
vain表示“徒勞無功的,徒然”。常用短語有in vain(徒勞),通常作狀語。
?
63.【答案】C?
【譯文】兩百多年前,美國脫離了大英帝國,成為一個獨立的國家。?
【試題分析】詞組辨析題。?
【詳細解答】break away表示“脫離,放棄”。
get off表示“下來,動身,擺脫”。
pull down表示“推翻”。
drop off表示“離開,減少”。顯然A、B、D都與句意不符。?

64.【答案】A?
【譯文】應該考慮要減少人們連續遭受噪音的時間。?
【試題分析】詞組辨析題,要求考生辨析與介詞to和with搭配的動詞詞組。?
【詳細解答】subject to表示“使服從,使遭受”。
fill with表示“使充滿”。
associate with表示“聯系,聯合”。
attach to表示“使依附,把……置于”。?

65.【答案】D?
【譯文】一些最著名的物理概念的成功誕生應歸因于這些數學體系。?
【試題分析】詞組辨析題,要求考生掌握了與to搭配的動詞詞組。?
【詳細解答】due是形容詞,常用依due to(由于)。
oblige常用作oblige sb. to do sth.意為“迫使某人干……”;be obliged to sb.意為“
感謝某人”。
contribute...to 意為“把……捐獻給”。
attribute...to表示“把……歸因于”,符合句意。?
66.【答案】C?
【譯文】我支持你的決定,但我必須申明我不會受這種限制。?
【試題分析】詞組辨析題,要求考生辨析幾個“縛系”的差異,并正確使用。?
【詳細解答】從語法上看,四個選項都可以與題干搭配。
be connected to 意為“被接在……上”;
be fastened表示“被扣緊在……上”;stick常與to連用;意為“堅持”;be struck常與with或by搭配。如:The vessel has been stuck here by bad weather.由于惡劣天氣,船受阻于此。be bound to被……束縛。?
67.【答案】C?
【譯文】英語語言中包含有大量日常會話中較少使用的詞語。?
【試題分析】詞語辨析題,要求考生辨析幾個詞形相似的詞。?
【詳細解答】multitude表示“大量,多數”。
altitude 表示“高度,海拔”。
latitude表示“緯度”。
attitude表示“態度,姿態”。?

68.【答案】C?
【譯文】他講的話十分有說服力,我們都被說服了。?
【試題分析】語法題,要求考生掌握倒裝結構。?
【詳細解答】在so...that...結構中,如果把so 置于句首,主句則要求用倒裝語序。such...that...的結構用法與so...that...相同。
此外,否定詞及含否定意義的詞如little, few等放于句首,句子也用倒裝結構。如Little
does he be know about it,他對此幾乎一無所知。?
69.【答案】C?
【譯文】如果七點鐘雨停下,我們就出發。?
【試題分析】語法題,要求考生掌握by引導時間狀語時句子的時態,及時態的前后一致性。?
【詳細解答】by引導時間狀語,表示到……時候為止,by that time指過去,因此從句中可用一般過
去時或完成時態。另需注意的是,如果從句是將來的時間,主句則用將來完成時或一般將來
時;如果是過去時間,則用過去完成時。例如:①By the end of next month I will have
learned 2000 words. ② By the end of last year I had learned 1000 words.
?

70.【答案】B?
【譯文】盡管你可能正確,我也無法完全贊同。?
【試題分析】語法題,要求考生掌握從屬連詞的用法。?
【詳細解答】根據本句中兩個分句的意思關系,可以推斷出兩者是轉折關系。as和since在此處,whi
le相當于although。as作“盡管,雖然”之意,只能用于倒裝句型中,如:Right as you may be, I can’t altogether agree.用于這種句型中表示“盡管”的連接詞除as外,還有what 和though。?

 

Part Ⅳ Translation?
71.兩種產品都直接將煮好的咖啡注入杯子或罐子,而不需要單獨的盛咖啡的瓶子。?
72.直到最近科學家才同意人類總會發現這些神秘的力實際上是什么。?
73.計算機技術使得研究人員能夠精確地測量前腦與側腦的腦容積。而前腦和側腦與智能感
情有關,并決定一個人的性格。?
74.公共設施的投資,如:電力、水利、公共服務設施和交通(不包括車輛、輪船和飛機)增
長了大約10%,其中投資重點,已從上述的其它部分轉向交通部門。?
75.所購買的耐用消費品構成的變化表明了大型公共部門的財富在逐漸增加。
?
〖WT4"H4〗Part Ⅴ Writing?
1)寫作指導:該作文屬于典型的評論型作文。此類作文要求客觀地分析和評論某一事物或現
象的正反兩方面。值得注意的是考生并不需自己主觀地下結論說這個事物對或不對。寫作時
,首先引出要評論的事物,接著分別評述此事物的優點和缺點,最后則需平衡兩種觀點,談
談作者自身的看法。寫評論型論文時,有的句型可以套用,注意模仿參考范文中的一些句型。?
2)參考范文:?
Video Games?
Video games have become very popular in recent years.
Wherever you go, you can see youngsters or even adults indulged in the games. When they play games in clubs, stores, or at home, they concentrate all their attentionon them, their hands an fingers busy with operation obviously, video games give them great pleasure and excitement.?
Video games are a kind of wonderful entertainment. They bring great pleasure to
players. Training them to respond quickly, stimulating their imagination and arousing their interest in electronics and computer science. In short, video games
plays a good part in the development of youngsters’ intelligence.
?Just as a coin has two sides, video games also have some disadvantages. Some young people, especially school children, spend too much time playing them, which would definitely do harm to their health and eyes and affect their school achievement. Only if one has enough self?control can he benefit from video games.?

本套試卷測試的語言重點
?
【6個重點單詞】
?
1.admit 承認,接納?
2.attain 達到,獲得?
3.due 預計的,預期的?
4.deny 否認,拒絕給予?
5.exposure 暴露,裸露?
6.blank 空白的,空虛的?
【4個重點詞組】?
1.bring 類短語。bring out 生產,出版;bring about 使發生;bring forth 提出,出示
;bring up 撫養,培養?
2.take 類短語。take on 呈現,具有;take over 接收?
3.含有on的動詞詞組:hang on堅持,有賴于;count on 指望,依賴;hold on繼續,堅持;
come on要求。?
4.attribute...to... 把……歸功于……?
【2個重點語法】?
1.在so...that結構中,如果把so置于句首,主句則要求作倒裝語序。?
2.從屬連詞的用法。while可以表示轉折,用于表示轉折關系的從句,相當于although。

更多信息請訪問:大家論壇

刺激战场下载最新 上证指数年线k线图 安徽十一选五技巧和方法 浙江十一选五怎么中奖 炒股app企业 河北11选5中奖金额表 股市行情最新消息 云南快乐10分钟开奖结果 温州股票配资 排列三定位走势 私彩时时彩软件开发 黑龙江22选5 01 04 06 09 出来过吗19 幸运飞艇精准选号计划 有100万闲钱怎样理财 广西快3预测推荐号码 彩虹股份股票 重庆福彩欢乐生肖走势图